Ben Lomond Junior Races entries


Enter now
First name Last name Category Age Club Event Bib School SnowID
1 Seth Baptist Boys under 9 5 Bellendena Ski 2 Ulverstone Discovery ELC 48081
2 Toby Baptist Boys under 9 3 Bellendena Ski 3 Ulverstone Discovery ELC 48090
3 Maxwell Beswick Boys under 9 3 Bellendena Ski 6 Ulverstone Discovery ELC 41970
4 Lewis Eldershaw Boys under 9 8 Rovers Ski 86 St Thomas Moores Primary 42561
5 Albert Headlam Boys under 9 6 NTAC Ski 79 The Friends School 42681
6 Isaac Headlam Boys under 9 8 NTAC Ski 11 The Friends School 42680
7 Thomas Headlam Boys under 9 4 NTAC Ski 14 48001
8 Elias Johnson Boys under 9 7 Borrowdale Ski 82 48378
9 Alan Keating Boys under 9 5 Bellendena Ski 5 Lady Gowrie Weld Street 48337
10 Arthur Marshall Boys under 9 5 Birubi St George Ski 24 42574
11 Patrick McIntyre Boys under 9 6 NTAC Ski 80 48040
12 Isaac Quaile Boys under 9 7 Birubi St George Ski 37 42668
13 Ned Sims Boys under 9 7 Rovers Ski 17 East Launceston/rovers 48363
14 Angus Ward Boys under 9 3 Foresters Ski 18 Lady Gowrie Weld Street 42564
15 Felix Ward Boys under 9 8 Foresters Ski 19 South Hobart primary school 42562
16 Hamish Ward Boys under 9 6 Foresters Ski 20 South Hobart primary school 42563
17 Lachie Wicks Boys under 9 7 NTAC Ski 27 Illawarra Primary School 42553
18 Kitty Barbour Girls under 9 6 - none Ski 10 48336
19 Eleanor Clark Girls under 9 7 NTAC Ski 22 48346
20 Ella Cole Girls under 9 7 Talaria Ski 83 48373
21 Eliza Gardner Girls under 9 8 Talaria Ski 23 48374
22 Emily Keating Girls under 9 8 Bellendena Ski 12 South Hobart Primary 48071
23 Hannah Marshall Girls under 9 6 Birubi St George Ski 26 42573
24 Lilla McIver Girls under 9 4 Birubi St George Ski 13 42593
25 Lucy Remnitz Girls under 9 5 Ski Patrol Ski 1 48075
26 Hanya Rush Girls under 9 7 - none Ski 21 East Launceston Primary School 48010
27 Madison Stebbeings Girls under 9 7 NTAC Ski 15 Port Sorell Primary 42657
28 Seb Barbour Boys 9 to 11 9 - none Ski 31 48335
29 Lewis Carins Boys 9 to 11 11 NTAC Ski 25 42556
30 Rueben Chilcott Boys 9 to 11 11 NTAC Ski 38 48083
31 Elijah Quaile Boys 9 to 11 9 Birubi St George Ski 39 42667
32 Harry Sims Boys 9 to 11 10 Rovers Ski 36 East Launceston/rovers 48361
33 Brodie Stebbeings Boys 9 to 11 9 NTAC Ski 28 Geneva Christian School 42656
34 Toby Watkins Boys 9 to 11 9 Foresters Ski 29 42685
35 Daisy Barbour Girls 9 to 11 11 - none Ski 30 48334
36 Josephine Chambers Girls 9 to 11 11 Bag End Ski 35 48345
37 Emily Cole Girls 9 to 11 9 Talaria Ski 40 48372
38 Sophie Cole Girls 9 to 11 10 Talaria Ski 41 48371
39 Abbi Lloyd-Bostock Girls 9 to 11 10 - none Ski 32 Scotch Oakburn 27024
40 Esther McIntyre Girls 9 to 11 9 NTAC Ski 81 42661
41 Georgie Stebbeings Girls 9 to 11 11 NTAC Ski 33 Geneva Christian School 42655
42 Amelia Wicks Girls 9 to 11 9 Bellendena Ski 34 Illawarra Primary School 42552
43 Taj Barbour Boys 12 to 15 12 - none Snowboard 50 48333
44 Thomas Chambers Boys 12 to 15 13 Bag End Ski 58 St Patricks 47579
45 Fergus Grant Boys 12 to 15 15 NTAC Ski 51 Hutchins 42684
46 Finnian Haley Boys 12 to 15 14 Toorbunna Ski 59 48348
47 Jacob Hargrave Boys 12 to 15 14 - none Ski 52 Scotch Oakburn 48105
48 Patrick Reilly Boys 12 to 15 12 Bellendena Ski 53 48339
49 Nicholas Robinson Boys 12 to 15 14 NTAC Ski 54 Hutchins 23016
50 Angus Vermey Boys 12 to 15 14 NTAC Ski 62 Hutchins 48099
51 Annabelle Fry Girls 12 to 15 14 NTAC Ski 92 Fahan 48376
52 Elodie Gray Girls 12 to 15 15 Bellendena Ski 85 Lcgs 15852
53 Alexandra Haley Girls 12 to 15 12 Toorbunna Ski 60 42624
54 Isabella Rand Girls 12 to 15 12 Kunama Ski 57 48054
55 Molly Sims Girls 12 to 15 12 Rovers Snowboard 61 East Launceston/rovers 48360
56 Chloe White Girls 12 to 15 13 The Hut Ski 56 48322
57 Sebastion Fry Boys 16 to 17 16 NTAC Ski 90 Hutchins 48375
58 Jameson Gale Boys 16 to 17 16 Bag End Both 74 Marist Regional College 48368
59 George Gray Boys 16 to 17 17 Bellendena Ski 84 Lcgs 15853
60 Henry Johnstone Boys 16 to 17 16 NTAC Ski 91 Hutchins
61 Michael Owens Boys 16 to 17 16 Toorbunna Ski 75 48053
62 Tom Vermey Boys 16 to 17 17 NTAC Ski 76 Hutchins 48087
63 Matilda Grant Girls 16 to 17 17 NTAC Ski 78 Fahan 48097
64 Georgie Ikin Girls 16 to 17 16 Rovers Ski 87 Lauceston College
65 Katie King Girls 16 to 17 17 NTAC Ski 77 Fahan 42688